GLOBAL WL SKIER

Indrek Pain
Peeter Tarvis
Aivo Liksor
Mart Välba
Priit Puidak
Mart Puusepp
Arvo Rodi
Andres Part
Aivi Tarvis (esimene naine Eestist)

KUUEKORDNE  WL MASTER

Aivo Liksor 2015

VIIEKORDNE  WL MASTER

Aivo Liksor 2014

KOLMEKORDNE WL MASTER

Aivo Liksor 2008
Lembit Kiviloo 2010
Mart Välba 2010
Arvo Rodi 2010
Peeter Tarvis 2012

Urmas Heinrand 2015

Viljar Teder 2016

KAHEKORDNE WL MASTER

Arvo Rodi 2006
Lembit Kiviloo 2006
Aivo Liksor 2006
Priit Puidak 2008
Aivi Tarvis 2008
Peeter Tarvis 2008
Indrek Pain 2008
Hillar Lepik 2009
Priit Truusalu 2009
Mart Puusepp 2010
Mart Välba 2010
Vello Needrit 2011
Riho Pruuli 2011
Vello Einland 2012
Elina Lasseron 2012
Urmas Heinrand 2012
Indrek Lasseron 2012
Andres Part 2013
Veljo Haube 2014

Agu Koppa 2015

Alar Haabma 2015

Tarmo Hanni 2015

Viljar Teder 2016

Erki Täht 2016

 

WORLDLOPPET MASTER

2016

Kalju Voogne

Madis Torim

toomas Reinsalu

Jüri Marcienkeviez

Igor Sulemenkov

2015

Andu Värton

Einar Peterson

Tarmo Hanni

Ain Kilk

Andres Jaanus

Andrus Kompus

Vallo Vardja

2014

3816 Aivo Liksor (hõbe)
3819 Veljo Haube (hõbe)

2013

3727 Tiina Voogne
3732 Andres Part

2012

3471 Monika Heinrand (hõbe)
3472 Urmas Heinrand
3507 Indrek Lasseron
3436 Vello Einland
3437 Vello Einland
3346 Peeter Tarvis
3357 Elina Lasseron
3443 Aivo Liksor
3444 Mart Puusepp (silver)
3326 Raul Olesk

2011

3117 Vello Needrit
3118 Alar Haabma
3205 Riho Pruuli

2010

2907 Mart Puusepp
2916 Lembit Kiviloo
2963 Mart Välba (silver)
2964 Mart Välba
3051 Urmas Heinrand
3052 Andres Part
3071 Arvo Rodi
2979 Veljo Haube

2009

2697 Hillar Lepik
2769 Viljar Teder
2770 Priit Truusalu
2773 Kalev Kukk

 

2008

2474 Priit Puidak
2552 Aivo Liksor
2553 Erki Täht
2592 Aivi Tarvis
2593 Peeter Tarvis
2594 Mart Puusepp (silver)
2621 Priit Truusalu
2640 Indrek Pain

2007

2435 Riho Pruuli
2439 Peedu Post

2006

2191 Arvo Rodi
2274 Vello Needrit
2280 Lembit Kiviloo
2281 Aivo Liksor
2282 Heino-Lembit Sepp
2283 Tõnu Jürimaa
2319 Indrek Pain

2005

1953 Priit Puidak
2050 Tiit Kollo
2108 Heino Ploovits
2117 Mart Välba
2118 Agu Koppa

2004

1824 Raul Kadajane
1830 Aivo Liksor
1832 Lembit Kiviloo
1846 Peeter Tarvis
1847 Aivi Tarvis

2003

1718 Helges Mändmets
1719 Hillar Lepik
1720 Arvo Rodi
1721 Kalju Polt

EUROLOPPET MASTER

Indrek Pain

EUROLOPPET CHAMPION

Vello Needrit
Mart Välba